Division Name Number 1st 2nd 3rd 4th
FORMS - TRADITIONAL
8-10 yrs Beg - Int 2 Willow Haining Mitchell Glynn Brock Gow Noah Bailey
11-12 yrs All Grades 4 & 5 Kourosh Nadery Rachinee Peel-Sasaromya Chase Mclean Jayme Zikman
13-15 yrs Adv - Black Grade  7 Mia Gillespie Nicholas Moroney Kenya Brown Tali Rea
16-17 yrs All Grades 8 & 9 Chase Thobun Bryce Tuppurainen Holly Harding Ethan Horne
Adult Beg - Int 10 & 110 Ruby Farquhar Nicole Blanch Ben Williams David Marks
Adult Adv - Black 11 Benjamin Cunningham Francis Fenlon Robert Garcia Ella Smith
Veterans - All Grades 12 Benjamin Cunningham Francis Fenlon Stephen Szorcsoki Ben Williams
FORMS - XTREME
14 yrs & under – All Grades 25 & 26 Rachinee Peel-Sasaromya Jayme Zikman Evie Griffiths Tess Booth
15 yrs & above – All Grades 27 Rachel Mankelow Stephen Szorcsoki
DEMONSTRATIONS
13 yrs & under – All Grades 28 Aymiee Reid Rachinee Peel-Sasaromya Evie Griffiths Jayme Zikman
14 yrs & above – All Grades 29 Mia Gillespie Rachel Mankelow Kenya Brown
WEAPONS – TRADITIONAL
13 yrs & under – All Grades 30 Chase McLean Mitchell Glynn
14 yrs & above – All Grades 31 Stephen Szorcsoki
WEAPONS – XTREME
13 yrs & under – All Grades 32 Tess Booth Mitchell Glynn
SPARRING - POINTS
Pee Wees 7 yrs & under 34 Bronte Haining Nicholas Blakeley
8-10 yrs  All Grades 36 Brock Gow Kainan Fransciso Mitchell Glynn Hunter Williams
11-13 yrs All Grades 37,38,40M Kourosh Nadery Nicholas Moroney Sienna Davies Tess Booth
Female 13-15 yrs Adv - Black Grade 40F Tali Rea Mia Gillespie Kenya Brown Ella Ruthven
Female 16-17 yrs Beg - Int 41F Mia Gillespie Tali Rea Kenya Brown Holly Harding
Male 16-17 yrs All Grades 41M & 42M Chase Thobun Ethan Horne Bryce Tuppurainen Pierre Okkes
Female Adult All Grades 43F & 44F Nicole Blanch Shannan Griffiths Cherie Fenlon Jessica Issanchon
Male Adult Beg - Int 43M Chase Thobun Ben Williams David Marks
Male Adult Adv - Black 44M Benjamin Cunningham Francis Fenlon Shaun Whittaker Robert Garcia
Male Veterans - All Grades 45M Benjamin Cunningham Francis Fenlon Ben Williams
SPARRING - FREESTYLE
Pee Wees 7 yrs & under 46 Nicholas Blakeley Bronte Haining
8-10 yrs  All Grades 48 Brock Gow Kainan Fransciso Mitchell Glynn Hunter Williams
11-13 yrs All Grades 49,50,52M Tess Booth Nicholas Moroney Brock Gow Kourosh Nadery
Female 13-15 yrs Adv - Black 52F Kenya Brown Hayley Gentle Tali Rea Ella Ruthven
Female 16-17 yrs Beg - Int 53F Kenya Brown Mia Gillespie Tali Rea Holly Harding
Male 16-17 yrs All Grades 53M & 54M Chase Thobun Pierre Okkes Ethan Horne Bryce Tuppurainen
Female Adult All Grades 55F & 56F Shannan Griffiths Nicole Blanch Jessica Issanchon Jenna O'Connell
Male Adult Beg - Int 55M Ben Williams Chase Thobun David Marks
Male Adult Adv - Black 56M Benjamin Cunningham Paul Odendaal Liam Kinny Troy Kinny
Male Veterans - All Grades 57M Benjamin Cunningham Ben Williams
SPARRING - CONTACT - POINTS
Female (13-15 yrs) 99F Tali Rea Ella Ruthven Katrina Whitbread
Female 16-17 yrs Adv – Black 100F Tali Rea Holly Harding
Male 16-17 yrs Adv – Black 100M Aiden Bailey Ethan Horne
Male Advanced – Black Grade 101M Paul Odendaal Benjamin Cunningham Michael Basista
SPARRING - CONTACT - FULL
Male (13-15 yrs) 104M Will Yeung Newyn Aranas Nicholas Moroney
Female (13-15 yrs) 104F Tali Rea Ella Ruthven
Male Adults Middleweight 103M Paul Schwager Jeff Aranas David Marks
Male Adults Open 103M Jeff Aranas Robert Thomas
FUN EVENT - SUMO
10 yrs & under 58 & 59 Brock Gow Bronte Haining Mitchell Glynn
Female 11-12 yrs 60F Evie Griffiths Tess Booth Jayme Zikman
Male 11-13 yrs 60M & 61M Will Young Kourosh Nadery
Female 13-15yrs 61F Ella Ruthven Tali Rea Katrina Whitbread
FUN EVENT - SWORD COMBAT
10 yrs & under 63 & 64 Mitchell Glynn Brock Gow Noah Bailey Nicholas Blakeley
Female 11-12 yrs 65F Tess Booth Evie Griffiths Jayme Zikman
Female 13-15yrs 66F Tali Rea Katrina Whitbread Ella Ruthven